Leden.

Drumband

Instructeur:
Dirk Vlaeminck
Tamboer Majoor:
Anthony Savels
Leden:
Katrien Anseeuw, Nadine Anseeuw, Veronique Bernaert, Roger Brouckaert, Corinne Callebaut, Stefanie Coppens, Hélène Hinoul, Laurent Hinoul, Mathieu Hinoul, Samuel Hinoul, Jan Rappé, Lisa Rappé, Wout Robert, Anthony Savels, Jaimy Savels, Stijn Timmerman, Marc Van Belleghem, Ria Vandierendonck, Jan Vanmoortel, Wim Vermote
Vaandrig:
Rik Welvaert

Harmonie

Dirigent:
Rik Bonny
Hobo / Althobo:
Fagot:
Björn Vercruysse
Piccolo/Dwarsfluit:
Sabine Anseeuw, Famke Coppens, Sofie Coppens, Els Devinck, Sofie Dhondt,
Sabine Dhoore, Hélène Hinoul, Amira El-Belasi, Margot Philippe, Veerle Rosseel
Klarinet:
Ilse Bonny, Sabine Baes, Charlotte Cambier, Etienne De Brauwere, Linda De Rese, Lara Easton, Marleen Eestermans, Kathleen Floryn, Sofie Joye, Johan Michels, Lisa Osaer, Martijn Susla, Gerda Van Eeghem, Magali Van Hoof, Hilde Van Troye, Robert Vanbillemont, Jan Vanhove, Lazlo Vantorre
Basklarinet:
Kobe Ruysschaert
Altsaxofoon:
Matthias Casselman, Hilde Leliaert, Nancy Schram, Sandra Speckman, Veerle Timmerman
Tenorsaxofoon:
Eric De Coninck, Hilaire Maertens, Chris Van de Kerckhove
Baritonsax:
Lode Desplancke
Hoorn:
Patrick Chielens, Amy Monbaliu, Greetje Rappé, Franky Vercruysse, Tom Vercruysse, Yana Vantorre
Cornet/Trompet:
Chris Anseeuw, Tom Bonny, Febe Bultinck, Roeland Gussé, Samuel Hinoul, Pieter Mesuere, Gil Monballyu, William Vandepitte
Trombone:
Bram Bonny, Silke Bultinck, Dominique De Wulf, Dennis Monbaliu, Joyce Vermote
Bastrombone:
Patrick Bultinck
Bariton:
Dirk Bonny, Maria Floryn, Freddy Vanhalewijn, Roland Vanwelden
Euphonium:
Koen Bonny, Jean-Pierre Potier, Daniël Rogghé, Anne-Céline Vanhecke, Bart Van Troye
Bastuba:
Luc Berton, Rolf De Cock, Aby Hamelink, Pierre Mannaerts, David Vercruysse
Contrabas:
Wim Kortbeek
Percussie:
Stefanie Coppens, Laurent Hinoul, Mathieu Hinoul, Jan Rappé, Mathias Vercammen

Jeugdorkest

Dirigent:
Bram Bonny
Hobo:
Thomas Bogaert, Suraya Vanmaele
Dwarsfluit:
Famke Coppens, Amira El-Belasi, Dimitri Verhaeghe
Klarinet:
Lisa Osaer, Martijn Susla, Eliza Vantorre, Luna Vantorre, Yentl Wisse
Sopraansax:
Zsofia Vantorre
Altsax:
Liam de Vos, Lotte Lannoo, Britt Wisse
Hoorn:
Jenne Cattoor, Tom Lannoo, Yana Vantorre
Cornet/Trompet:
Tom Bonny, Roeland Gussé, Samuel Hinoul
Trombone:
Rik Bonny, Joyce Vermote
Euphonium:
Koen Bonny, Anne-Céline Vanhecke
Bastuba:
Rik Jacobs, David Vercruysse
Contrabas:
Wim Kortbeek
Percussie:
Stefanie Coppens, Jens D'Hondt, Jan Rappé, Wout Robert, Maxim Van Belleghem

Contactadressen

Anne-Mie LATRUWE
Koudekerkelaan 14
B-8300 Knokke-Heist

Tel: 050/51.32.96
e-mail

Repetities

Drumband vrijdag 18u30 - 20u15
Harmonie vrijdag 20u30 - 22u30
Jeugdorkest zondag 10u00 - 11u45

Dit alles in de gebouwen van het K.T.A.
Heistlaan 124, B-8300 Knokke - Heist